Invited groups |
2012Memorial Rasschaert - Flanders Cup Ninove 2012 Results - Memorial Rasschaert - Flanders Cup Ninove
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Servnetsport.be / Timetronics Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=22ste Memorial Rasschaert
Location=Ninove
Date=21/07/2012 Time=13:50:57
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium
pole vault women Time :00:00
Heat:1
1256 Mousaid Sarah 88 BAV NM
long jump women Time :00:00
Heat:1
1 1 Van Den Eede Veerle 94 LAT 5.87 +0.0
100m women (heats) Time :15:17
Heat:1 Wind : 1.1
1 9003 Breen Melissa 90 AUS 11.36
2 9029 Sanchez Mariely 88 DOM 11.64
3 1564 Cozijns Lindsy 91 ACW 12.29
4 1263 Vereecken Elke 84 VOLH 12.34
5 2825 Leprince Laura 95 DAMP 12.35
6 1488 De Wael Els 90 AVLO 12.47
7 2551 Solomon Ashley 96 STAX 12.65
8 1318 Van Der Veken Cindy 97 RESC 13.01
100m women (heats) Time :15:17
Heat:2 Wind : 0.7
1 759 Rutjens Sarah 92 OB 11.85
2 9329 Gamba Mild 84 UGA 12.00
3 2666 Nagels Rani 95 ABES 12.45
4 2398 Woestenborghs Marthe 96 RAM 12.95
5 1428 Crols Sarah 85 ACW 12.98
6 3077 Klai Anissa 96 RESC 13.04
7 1347 Vercammen Eveline 88 ACBR 13.14
8 2864 Van Cauwenberghe Siliane 96 DS 13.17
100m women (heats) Time :15:17
Heat:3 Wind : 1.6
1 788 Van Den Hende Ester 90 ACME 11.94
2 784 Desondre Justine 88 ACME 12.19
3 1455 Mommen Nele 88 ACA 12.83
4 2482 Vidts Noor 96 VAC 13.06
5 973 Vermeulen Delphine 92 ASVO 13.08
6 1794 Boucher Audrey 89 CABW 13.38
7 422 Mievis Stefie 93 ATLA 13.43
100m women (heats) Time :15:17
Heat:4 Wind : 2.3
1 9336 Evans Lucy 82 GBR 12.03
2 9204 Bajon Shimada 88 NED 12.08
3 2447 Roucourt Romy 96 ROBA 13.12
4 1952 De Pauw Yoika 95 STAX 13.17
5 1368 Vanherpe Ophelie 98 USTA 13.24
6 2982 Fleury Alice 95 ACLE 13.26
7 2876 Van Hecke Karen 76 AVLO 13.28
8 1138 Lannoo Lien 92 ACME 13.29
100m women (heats) Time :15:17
Heat:5 Wind : 0.0
1 9288 Morrison Fiona 88 NZL 12.55
2 1324 Van Brempt Jolien 89 ACBR 12.68
3 1 Van Den Eede Veerle 94 LAT 13.25
4 974 Vermeulen Elisa 91 ASVO 13.45
5 740 Van Buggenhout Amy 98 VITA 14.69
100m women (heats) Time :15:17
Heat:6 Wind : 0.9
1 9399 Young Jessica 87 USA 11.55
2 9380 Mcnary Madison 90 USA 12.02
3 9190 Shanila Mutumba 94 LUX 12.68
4 1898 Andre Severine* 81 CSDY 12.86
5 9080 Kiyeleko Scarlett 93 FRA 13.17
6 21 Deville Sofie 94 ACP 14.00
100m men (heats) Time :16:00
Heat:1 Wind : 1.3
1 9026 Jorge Carlos Rafael 86 DOM 10.31
2 3109 Broothaerts Damien 83 RESC 10.53
3 9141 Monrose Roudy 78 HTI 10.76
4 3181 Oyowe Will 87 USBW 10.91
5 9153 Dayan Aviv 92 ISR 10.96
6 1660 Seghers Dario 92 ROBA 11.09
7 9218 Esajas Ruben 86 NED 11.10
8 2816 Van Ruychevelt Jerome 88 CSDY 11.10
100m men (heats) Time :16:00
Heat:2 Wind : 0.8
1 9140 Juin Jonathan 89 HTI 10.51
2 9147 Hynes David 85 IRL 10.74
3 2452 Taton Hugues 83 ACLO 11.30
4 1026 De Greef Laurens 91 RCG 11.31
5 2453 Pecceu David 88 ACLO 11.36
6 9302 Evora Delgado Lionel 96 LUX 11.39
7 9236 Laan Manno 93 NED 11.50
8 1923 David Dries 95 HCO 11.52
100m men (heats) Time :16:00
Heat:3 Wind : 0.8
1 2172 Matthys Arnout 87 VOLH 10.73
2 9804 Joseph Jerry 82 NED 10.99
3 9113 Rosan Alan 90 FRA 11.29
4 2911 Giraud Pierre Alexis* 90 USBW 11.38
5 9106 Pithon Julien 73 FRA 11.53
6 3049 Jonckers Sacha 95 CABW 11.61
7 255 Sanctorum Mathias 93 FLAC 11.80
7238 Lissassi Arnaud 76 RESC DIS Art 162.7
100m men (heats) Time :16:00
Heat:4 Wind : -0.8
1 9291 Toki Tama 91 NZL 10.67
2 9150 Balon Tzvi 90 ISR 10.87
3 3034 Muaka Chamberry 89 WS 10.90
4 9076 Ipel Kevin 92 FRA 11.19
5 2566 Lopez Castellanos Thomas 91 MOHA 11.65
6 256 Sanctorum Maxim 93 FLAC 11.82
7 3180 Zaffuto Guillaume 95 USTA 11.85
8 9809 Doumbia Ladji 93 FRA 11.90
100m men (heats) Time :16:00
Heat:5 Wind : 1.0
1 1717 De Rycke Pieter 91 VOLH 10.87
2 9310 Kock Andrew 76 RSA 11.41
3 9807 DE GAELO JOSE 88 NED 11.86
4 373 Bellemans Tom 97 ROBA 11.97
5 2762 Dujardin Benoit 95 USTA 12.00
6 1987 Van Den Oord Nolan 90 DEIN 12.01
7 2987 Kiass Taoufik 87 USBW 12.15
2358 Staessen Rinus 92 FLAC DNF
100m men (heats) Time :16:00
Heat:6 Wind : -0.3
1 9092 Martin Damien 81 FRA 11.23
2 2219 Vanwynsberghe Frederik 82 AVLO 12.12
3 2830 Bal Nicolas 96 USTA 12.28
4 253 Adam Niels 93 FLAC 12.43
5 9129 Wyrzykowski Aurelien 79 FRA 12.73
6 304 Bleyen Seppe 98 VMOL 13.32
7 695 Teck Arne 98 LEBB 13.49
1719 Hannes Jeremie 90 VOLH DIS Art 162.7
100m men (heats) Time :16:00
Heat:7 Wind : 0.9
1 9806 Pendergrass Jeffrey 81 USA 10.83
2 2808 Lahouste Quentin 87 CABW 11.55
3 2949 Jamli Tarich 86 WS 11.64
4 2483 Lucion Alexandre 90 ACLO 11.68
5 2280 Van Doorsselaer Nick 95 VS 11.86
6 2984 Houppe Guillaume 96 CABW 11.89
7 9087 Louis Glad 96 FRA 12.17
8 1831 Arens Nicolas 91 ACW 12.44
200m women heat A, B... Time :16:27
Heat:1 Wind : 1.0
1 9029 Sanchez Mariely 88 DOM 23.42
2 759 Rutjens Sarah 92 OB 24.02
3 9336 Evans Lucy 82 GBR 24.08
4 1564 Cozijns Lindsy 91 ACW 24.53
5 9329 Gamba Mild 84 UGA 24.71
6 9808 Bauer Ana‘s 93 LUX 24.86
7 9204 Bajon Shimada 88 NED 25.09
8 2825 Leprince Laura 95 DAMP 25.12
200m women heat A, B... Time :16:27
Heat:2 Wind : 0.8
1 2666 Nagels Rani 95 ABES 24.85
2 2203 Bellemans Inge 95 ROBA 25.62
3 3077 Klai Anissa 96 RESC 26.27
4 1428 Crols Sarah 85 ACW 26.40
5 1794 Boucher Audrey 89 CABW 26.71
6 1318 Van Der Veken Cindy 97 RESC 26.77
7 1160 Vercruysse Jesse 91 FLAC 27.94
200m women heat A, B... Time :16:27
Heat:3 Wind : 1.4
1 1 Van Den Eede Veerle 94 LAT 27.01
2 1138 Lannoo Lien 92 ACME 27.09
3 1368 Vanherpe Ophelie 98 USTA 27.51
4 2876 Van Hecke Karen 76 AVLO 27.62
5 973 Vermeulen Delphine 92 ASVO 27.63
6 2447 Roucourt Romy 96 ROBA 27.80
7 2422 Astaes Maud 95 OB 28.16
8 3778 Cardenas Ojito Janet 73 RESC 28.17
200m women heat A, B... Time :16:27
Heat:4 Wind : 1.4
1 9380 Mcnary Madison 90 USA 24.63
2 974 Vermeulen Elisa 91 ASVO 28.27
3 1808 Nicaise Justine 86 USBW 28.33
4 21 Deville Sofie 94 ACP 29.11
5 1809 Blommaert Anais 87 USBW 29.86
6 740 Van Buggenhout Amy 98 VITA 30.58
9080 Kiyeleko Scarlett 93 FRA DNS
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:1 Wind : 1.3
1 9140 Juin Jonathan 89 HTI 20.73
2 9806 Pendergrass Jeffrey 81 USA 20.90
3 9026 Jorge Carlos Rafael 86 DOM 20.99
4 9291 Toki Tama 91 NZL 21.03
5 2172 Matthys Arnout 87 VOLH 21.03
6 3109 Broothaerts Damien 83 RESC 21.09
7 2520 Watrin Julien 92 DAMP 21.14
8 9141 Monrose Roudy 78 HTI 21.35
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:2 Wind : 1.5
1 9147 Hynes David 85 IRL 21.30
2 9294 Wickes Frazer 92 NZL 21.49
3 3181 Oyowe Will 87 USBW 21.57
4 9158 Ruben Majola 86 ISR 21.57
5 1717 De Rycke Pieter 91 VOLH 21.73
6 9150 Balon Tzvi 90 ISR 21.75
7 9282 Jordan Alex 92 NZL 21.87
8 1761 Vanhaeren Stef 92 KAPE 21.92
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:3 Wind : 0.4
1 3034 Muaka Chamberry 89 WS 21.60
2 9153 Dayan Aviv 92 ISR 22.04
3 2453 Pecceu David 88 ACLO 22.31
4 9092 Martin Damien 81 FRA 22.32
5 1333 Vanmulder Jeroen 91 DAC 22.37
6 9113 Rosan Alan 90 FRA 22.70
7 1386 Pieters Christof 86 ACME 23.15
9310 Kock Andrew 76 RSA DNS
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:4 Wind : 0.4
1 2096 De Meulemeester Alan 95 ASVO 22.49
2 2911 Giraud Pierre Alexis* 90 USBW 22.65
3 1026 De Greef Laurens 91 RCG 22.66
4 2452 Taton Hugues 83 ACLO 22.66
5 2816 Van Ruychevelt Jerome 88 CSDY 22.79
6 2691 Rossaert Michael 95 ACW 23.00
7 9313 Alvarez Sanchez Ruben 88 ESP 23.08
9106 Pithon Julien 73 FRA DNS
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:5 Wind : 0.3
1 1923 David Dries 95 HCO 22.84
2 3049 Jonckers Sacha 95 CABW 23.04
3 2483 Lucion Alexandre 90 ACLO 23.09
4 256 Sanctorum Maxim 93 FLAC 23.14
5 2949 Jamli Tarich 86 WS 23.36
6 1987 Van Den Oord Nolan 90 DEIN 23.80
7 9809 Doumbia Ladji 93 FRA 23.91
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:6 Wind : 0.7
1 2954 Datoussaid Mehdi 90 CABW 22.85
2 2808 Lahouste Quentin 87 CABW 23.05
3 255 Sanctorum Mathias 93 FLAC 23.24
4 2566 Lopez Castellanos Thomas 91 MOHA 23.44
5 2856 Gets Florent 91 USTA 23.48
6 9807 DE GAELO JOSE 88 NED 23.95
7 3180 Zaffuto Guillaume 95 USTA 24.03
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:7 Wind : 0.8
1 2280 Van Doorsselaer Nick 95 VS 23.88
2 2762 Dujardin Benoit 95 USTA 24.08
3 253 Adam Niels 93 FLAC 24.82
4 2830 Bal Nicolas 96 USTA 26.55
2358 Staessen Rinus 92 FLAC DNS
1831 Arens Nicolas 91 ACW DNS
9129 Wyrzykowski Aurelien 79 FRA DNS
200m men heat A, B... Time :17:08
Heat:8 Wind : 2.7
1 9011 Ngwigwa Obakeng 85 BOT 21.40
2 2987 Kiass Taoufik 87 USBW 24.20
3 1719 Hannes Jeremie 90 VOLH 24.83
4 1953 De Bruyn Kenny 83 LAT 25.18
5 695 Teck Arne 98 LEBB 27.33
304 Bleyen Seppe 98 VMOL DNS
discus throw women Time :17:20
Heat:1
1 9283 Keenen Terina 90 NZL 52.97
2 9206 Boekelman Melissa 89 NED 45.98
3 702 Boumkwo Jolien 93 RCG 45.05
4 9802 Rajsdin Isei R.A. 35.52
5 1502 Oosterlinck Elke 87 AVLO 33.87
6 2530 Teck Lisa 95 LEBB 22.97
7 233 Van Dingenen Eva 97 LEBB 19.68
triple jump women Time :17:35
Heat:1
1 9305 Ribeiro Sandra 94 PRT 12.95 +0.9
2 9800 Delaunay Pascale 82 HTI 12.25 +0.7
3 1324 Van Brempt Jolien 89 ACBR 12.10 +0.2
4 1455 Mommen Nele 88 ACA 11.95 +0.1
5 422 Mievis Stefie 93 ATLA 11.83 +0.8
6 9091 Marion Gatignol 91 FRA 11.77 -0.3
7 3084 Duvivier Karine 95 CABW 11.75 +0.5
8 9242 Olijve Liset 90 NED 11.61 +0.8
9 755 Van Doninck Eline 97 ACBR 10.86 -1.1
10 2398 Woestenborghs Marthe 96 RAM 10.76 -3.1
11 9193 Zens Cathie 94 LUX 10.53 +1.3
12 2826 Hustin Solene 95 DAMP 10.16 -2.1
13 9231 Kortbeek-Van De Mortel Ja 53 NED 9.82 +0.0
400m women heat A Time :17:51
Heat:1
1 9030 Sanchez Raysa 88 DOM 52.56
2 781 Dauwens Axelle 90 ACME 53.69
3 9214 De Witte Lisanne 92 NED 54.03
4 9122 Sorgnard Clemence 90 FRA 55.70
5 1135 Van Hertem Kim 86 DALO 56.87
6 812 Rossaert Mireille 90 OB 59.00
pole vault women Time :17:55
Heat:1
1 9389 Schwarz Jilian 88 ISR 4.31
2 9370 Gergel Melissa 89 USA 4.31
3 9304 Ribeiro Maria 95 PRT 4.26
4 9374 Jamerson Megan 86 USA 4.16
5 9391 Stokke Allison 89 USA 4.01
6 925 Vercauteren Anouk 92 ZELE 3.81
6 1902 Smets Fanny 86 RFCL 3.81
8 2575 De Vocht Elien 95 AVZK 3.71
9 1012 Dhont Steffi 92 AVLO 3.71
10 337 De Groote Xenia 93 DCLA 3.51
11 272 Laing Brittany 94 AVT 3.31
12 321 Andries Lien 93 ROBA 3.31
13 9052 Chateau Valerie 74 FRA 3.11
14 1935 Lilien Anouk 78 ACO 2.91
1378 Henry Chloe 87 VAC NM
9395 Viuf Katy 85 USA NM
400m women heat B, C... Time :17:59
Heat:1
1 9803 ELISABETH PAULINA 96 NED 58.76
2 511 Verdonck Michele 97 AZW 59.65
3 751 Meert Cynthia 89 LAT 60.25
4 154 Wilmot Kyra 97 EA 61.04
5 3856 Amellal Maryam 72 CABW 61.05
6 1580 Roesems Vreni 89 DCLA 64.39
400m women heat B, C... Time :17:59
Heat:2
1 9186 Jones Laurence 96 LUX 57.60
2 861 Ricour Bea 90 ACP 61.84
3 1898 Andre Severine* 81 CSDY 61.99
4 3778 Cardenas Ojito Janet 73 RESC 63.12
5 260 Van Brussel Fien 94 HAMM 64.92
6 9812 PINSON SOPHIE 88 FRA 68.04
400m men heat A, B Time :18:00
Heat:1
1 9810 TOUMANY COULIBACY 87 FRA 45.81
2 9038 Anne Mama Ibra 89 FRA 46.50
3 9024 Cuesta Gustavo 88 DOM 46.73
4 3091 Destatte Arnaud 88 WS 46.92
5 9816 HURTAULT ERISON 84 DMA 47.24
400m men heat A, B Time :18:00
Heat:2
1 9027 Mejia Joel 90 DOM 46.36
2 9031 Soriano Yon 87 DOM 46.50
3 9028 Peguero Arismendy 86 DOM 47.05
4 9200 El Maadadi Marouane 85 MAR 47.19
5 1733 Thys Seppe 92 ACME 48.27
400m men heat A, B Time :18:00
Heat:3
1 9293 Whyte Andrew 93 NZL 46.42
2 9205 Blauwhof Bjorn 90 NED 47.33
3 9158 Ruben Majola 86 ISR 47.89
4 3000 Borlee Dylan 92 WS 48.30
5 9814 AH-MOUCK LOIC 91 FRA 48.96
javelin throw men Time :18:18
Heat:1
1 1824 Meeus Hans 92 DUFF 60.00
2 213 Nys Gerald 94 VS 59.00
3 9268 Van Loon Colin 89 NED 57.15
4 983 Jacobs Bart 91 EA 54.52
5 702 Branders Timothy 94 BBS 52.12
shot put men Time :18:20
Heat:1
1 9292 Walsh Tomas 92 NZL 18.60
2 9352 Williamson Jamie 87 GBR 17.65
3 9210 Corstjens Tom 85 NED 17.62
4 2986 Revyn Richard 82 RFCL 16.17
5 2342 Gettemans Ben 91 SPVI 16.09
6 2093 Goetheer Remco* 92 OLSE 15.40
7 2856 Gets Florent 91 USTA 13.74
8 2750 Carton Delcourt Bruno 88 CABW 11.93
9 2219 Vanwynsberghe Frederik 82 AVLO 10.80
100m women (final) Time :18:34
Heat:1 Wind : 1.1
1 9003 Breen Melissa 90 AUS 11.36
2 9399 Young Jessica 87 USA 11.45
3 9029 Sanchez Mariely 88 DOM 11.56
4 759 Rutjens Sarah 92 OB 11.91
5 788 Van Den Hende Ester 90 ACME 12.04
6 9329 Gamba Mild 84 UGA 12.08
7 9336 Evans Lucy 82 GBR 12.17
8 9204 Bajon Shimada 88 NED 12.17
100m men (final) Time :18:36
Heat:1 Wind : 0.7
1 9026 Jorge Carlos Rafael 86 DOM 10.23
2 9140 Juin Jonathan 89 HTI 10.26
3 3109 Broothaerts Damien 83 RESC 10.53
4 9291 Toki Tama 91 NZL 10.62
5 9147 Hynes David 85 IRL 10.67
6 9806 Pendergrass Jeffrey 81 USA 10.73
7 9150 Balon Tzvi 90 ISR 10.76
high jump women Time :18:40
Heat:1
1 766 Desmet Hannelore 89 AVT 1.85
2 9284 Lamb Elizabeth 91 NZL 1.85
3 9240 Noorman Sietske 91 NED 1.82
4 802 Van Hessche Hanne 91 ASVO 1.76
4 137 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 1.76
6 9237 Langen Marije 86 NED 1.73
7 1303 De Vogelaer Sarah 89 VITA 1.73
8 9224 Hofmans Tanita 94 NED 1.73
9 9277 Woudstra Nikki May 88 NED 1.70
10 130 De Vlieger Charlotte 93 ACW 1.66
10 803 Van Eecke Louise 92 ASVO 1.66
12 9192 Tshilumba Elodie 98 LUX 1.66
13 9341 Langford Stevie 86 GBR 1.62
14 2482 Vidts Noor 96 VAC 1.58
15 9342 Martin Deborah 94 GBR 1.58
long jump women Time :18:52
Heat:1
1 1488 De Wael Els 90 AVLO 5.93 +0.9
2 1347 Vercammen Eveline 88 ACBR 5.62 +0.7
3 9800 DELAUNAY PASCALE 82 HTI 5.41 -0.2
4 9091 Marion Gatignol 91 FRA 5.39 +0.3
5 9305 Ribeiro Sandra 94 PRT 5.36 +0.3
6 1952 De Pauw Yoika 95 STAX 5.34 -1.1
7 2203 Bellemans Inge 95 ROBA 5.28 +0.6
8 281 Lenchant Sietske 93 ROBA 5.27 +0.4
9 2551 Solomon Ashley 96 STAX 5.09 -0.3
10 2422 Astaes Maud 95 OB 5.09 +0.0
11 2982 Fleury Alice 95 ACLE 4.85 -0.1
12 1257 Vanlommel Liesbeth 92 LYRA 4.80 -1.2
13 1368 Vanherpe Ophelie 98 USTA 4.52 -0.7
14 1317 Van Der Veken Noemie 97 RESC 4.40 -1.1
15 2267 Van Steenstraeten Tessa 96 OEH 4.32 +0.0
16 966 Moons Ellen 91 OEH 3.89 +0.6
800m women heat A, B Time :19:02
Heat:1
1 9394 Vessey Maggie 81 USA 1:59.98
2 9381 Moore Erica 88 USA 2:00.05
3 9383 Price Chanelle 90 USA 2:00.15
4 9290 Smit Angie 91 NZL 2:01.18
5 9817 BEREKET LEMTEM 87 SLS 2:01.22
6 9378 Mackey Katie 88 USA 2:02.23
7 9398 Wright Phoebe 88 USA 2:02.31
8 9171 Kubo Ruriko 89 JPN 2:02.35
9 9388 Schappert Nicole 86 USA 2:02.86
10 1053 Parewyck Mariska 88 LAT 2:06.06
11 1029 Debroux Charlotte 83 DCLA 2:07.35
783 Den Haeze Wendy 85 ACME DNF
800m women heat A, B Time :19:02
Heat:2
1 9238 Manders Marlies 91 NED 2:08.99
2 9047 Camara Djeneba 90 FRA 2:09.83
3 9187 Mathias Charline 92 LUX 2:10.61
4 9221 Grutters Ingrid 74 NED 2:10.86
5 9078 Julie Bernardin 84 FRA 2:10.95
6 9090 Marie Donineaux 82 FRA 2:11.10
9360 Bryson Taylor 88 USA DNF
9123 Soubeyre Anne-Sophie 80 FRA DNF
751 Meert Cynthia 89 LAT DNF
400mH men heat A, B, C Time :19:03
Heat:1
1 9009 Medwood Kenneth 87 BLZ 49.92
2 9005 Cole Brendan 81 AUS 50.06
3 9349 Sumner Benjamin 83 GBR 50.11
4 9025 Cuevas Winder 88 DOM 50.23
5 9230 Kortbeek Thomas 81 NED 52.04
9060 Dubois Ludovic 86 FRA DNF
400mH men heat A, B, C Time :19:03
Heat:2
1 9070 Grillas Hugo 89 FRA 50.35
2 9068 Franeois Mickael 88 FRA 50.71
3 1358 Rummens Tim 87 DCLA 51.37
4 9053 Chevrol Benjamin 88 FRA 52.53
5 9397 Wilright Alex 88 USA 52.66
9322 Sarmiento Soriano Ignacio 86 ESP DNF
400mH men heat A, B, C Time :19:03
Heat:3
1 9279 Cochrane Mike 91 NZL 51.78
2 9228 Kerssies Vincent 80 NED 52.53
3 2213 Stroobants Jori 89 VITA 53.40
4 9314 Cartagena Teigell Javier 89 ESP 53.52
5 9274 Vriend Brian 90 NED 53.53
6 9148 Upton Barry 85 IRL 53.76
400mH men heat A, B, C Time :19:03
Heat:4
1 9344 Morris Gareth 90 GBR 54.24
2 9315 Cartagena Teigell Miguel 87 ESP 55.43
3 983 Jacobs Bart 91 EA 56.80
4 2436 Wuyts Jochem 96 LYRA 69.67
9323 Tamayo Diego 83 ESP DNS
800m men heat A, B Time :19:13
Heat:1
1 9022 Rodriguez Rafith 89 COL 1:45.88
2 9197 Ahmed Mainy 86 MAR 1:46.74
3 9801 TORRENCE DAVID 85 USA 1:46.90
4 9396 Wieczorek Mark 88 USA 1:47.04
5 9165 Kuchino Takkeshi 86 JPN 1:47.14
6 9139 Joseph Moise 81 HTI 1:47.34
7 9019 Romaniw Anthony 91 CAN 1:47.89
8 9245 Pennekamp Nils 87 NED 1:48.48
9 2538 Kebron Quentin 92 RFCL 1:52.90
9999 BOUDJEMA AZZEDINE FRA DNF
9181 Kisorio Silas 83 KEN DNS
800m men heat A, B Time :19:13
Heat:2
1 9211 De Boer Wouter 81 NED 1:47.88
2 9117 Selmouni Sofiane 89 FRA 1:48.11
3 9377 Leer Will 88 USA 1:48.96
4 9311 Naude Hannes 90 RSA 1:49.91
5 9082 Laurain Mathieu 90 FRA 1:50.49
6 9120 Soleilhac Nicolas 89 FRA 1:52.46
7 9821 LARCHAUD THOMAS 86 FRA 1:53.66
9160 Sologub Oleg 87 ISR DNF
2009 Agache Hannes 85 KKS DNF
100mH women heat A, B Time :19:29
Heat:1 Wind : 0.4
1 9288 Morrison Fiona 88 NZL 13.87
2 788 Van Den Hende Ester 90 ACME 13.90
3 1160 Vercruysse Jesse 91 FLAC 15.08
4 1051 Van Den Broeck Leen 92 AVLO 15.32
110mH men heat A, B Time :19:31
Heat:1 Wind : 0.7
1 2916 Deghelt Adrien 85 SMAC 13.64
2 9008 Swift Greggmar 91 BRB 13.81
3 9815 BATHISASTE SHANE 90 BAR 13.84
4 1660 Seghers Dario 92 ROBA 14.00
5 9819 GODART CLAUDE 80 LUX 14.42
110mH men heat A, B Time :19:31
Heat:2 Wind : 0.4
1 2531 Ruffacq Quentin 89 DS 14.30
2 9218 Esajas Ruben 86 NED 14.43
3 9279 Cochrane Mike 91 NZL 14.88
4 2750 Carton Delcourt Bruno 88 CABW 15.57
shot put women Time :19:37
Heat:1
1 9206 Boekelman Melissa 89 NED 16.78
2 9283 Keenen Terina 90 NZL 14.85
3 702 Boumkwo Jolien 93 RCG 14.42
4 1488 De Wael Els 90 AVLO 12.99
5 137 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 10.01
6 289 Astaes Marie 93 OB 9.65
long jump men Time :19:56
Heat:1
1 2463 Stempnick Nicolas 89 DS 7.75 -0.1
2 9173 Niimura Mamoru 86 JPN 7.46 -0.8
3 2900 Campener Corentin 90 RESC 7.29 -0.1
4 255 Sanctorum Mathias 93 FLAC 6.74 -1.0
5 2984 Houppe Guillaume 96 CABW 5.98 +0.2
6 2016 Eloot Bram 95 VS 5.79 +0.0
7 373 Bellemans Tom 97 ROBA 5.79 -0.2
8 2762 Dujardin Benoit 95 USTA 5.34 -0.4
9 3180 Zaffuto Guillaume 95 USTA 5.11 +0.2
2830 Bal Nicolas 96 USTA NM +0.0
3000m steeple women BK - CB Time :19:56
Heat:1
1 9225 Hofstede Helen 80 NED 10:04.54
2 9382 Nickless Bethany 85 USA 10:06.23
3 9130 Feil Friederike 86 GER 10:08.77
4 9287 Mellsop Caroline 91 NZL 10:19.42
5 9163 Cova Elisa 88 ITA 10:23.10
6 9049 Chachignon Mathilde 82 FRA 10:42.94
7 9064 Favreau Nathalie 85 FRA 10:46.69
8 9270 Verstraten Jolanda 83 NED 10:52.21
9 9157 Levin Danna 92 ISR 10:57.02
10 9162 Vinogretzki Alin 92 ISR 11:20.36
1803 Marechal Anne Sophie 86 CABW DNF
9820 Olivares Elodie 76 FRA DNS
1500m women heat A, B Time :20:11
Heat:1
1 9379 Maloy Elizabeth 85 USA 4:09.98
2 9373 Infeld Emily 90 USA 4:10.74
3 9167 Jinnouchi Ayako 87 JPN 4:11.30
4 9392 Tomlin Renee 88 USA 4:12.22
5 9081 Latifa Essarokh 73 FRA 4:15.07
6 9101 Navez Claire 87 FRA 4:15.87
7 9818 Praugut Aisha 89 USA 4:16.06
8 9351 Waite Lennie 86 GBR 4:16.77
9 9364 Cheever Jamie 87 USA 4:17.73
10 9255 Ruijters Evelien 85 NED 4:18.18
11 9046 Beuviere Sandra 90 FRA 4:21.30
12 9369 Garcia Stephanie 88 USA 4:24.61
13 9108 Pruvost Fanny 79 FRA 4:26.56
14 1100 Vangansbeke Zenobie 92 KAAG 4:32.29
9388 Schappert Nicole 86 USA DNF
1500m women heat A, B Time :20:11
Heat:2
1 9112 Rocquain Alice 87 FRA 4:21.32
2 9175 Sunaga Chihiro 88 JPN 4:22.35
3 9235 Kruiver Manon 88 NED 4:23.61
4 1176 Kithusi Rosemary Mbenya 83 VAC 4:23.84
5 9110 Reslinger Nathalie 83 FRA 4:25.37
6 9360 Bryson Taylor 88 USA 4:26.44
7 1412 Van Bogaert Valerie 86 ACW 4:27.42
8 120 Wyns Jenna 93 VAC 4:27.81
9 855 Van Accom Sofie 89 ACHL 4:28.82
10 9824 PlumecocQ L»a FRA 4:29.35
11 907 Van Leeuwen Ellen 83 RCG 4:30.02
12 805 Gallein Sofie 92 AVR 4:41.05
13 9037 Aesse Sow 91 FRA 4:47.14
9046 Beuviere Sandra 90 FRA DNF
discus throw men Time :20:13
Heat:1
1 2256 Milanov Philip 91 FLAC 54.98
2 9166 Hatakeyama Shigeo 77 JPN 54.70
3 9352 Williamson Jamie 87 GBR 52.56
4 9170 Kobayashi Shiro 82 JPN 52.35
5 2342 Gettemans Ben 91 SPVI 48.84
6 9292 Walsh Tomas 92 NZL 46.15
7 2986 Revyn Richard 82 RFCL 45.08
8 2093 Goetheer Remco* 92 OLSE 38.99
9 2856 Gets Florent 91 USTA 36.98
10 1333 Vanmulder Jeroen 91 DAC 34.62
11 2219 Vanwynsberghe Frederik 82 AVLO 34.46
2652 Vandecapelle Mattijs 89 RESC NM
pole vault men Time :20:16
Heat:1
1 2542 Darquennes Raphael 90 CABW 4.81
2 2978 Vanhees Laurent 89 ACO 4.61
3 2652 Vandecapelle Mattijs 89 RESC 4.31
4 2051 Van Damme Matisse 95 ZELE 4.31
5 795 Elsen Daan 94 RESC 4.21
6 2626 Ausloos Frederik 96 DCLA 4.11
7 2543 Navaux Mathieu 92 CABW 3.91
2251 De Meyer Jonas 84 DCLA NM
2895 Genet Denis 91 ACO NM
2156 Broeders Ben 95 DCLA NM
pole vault men Time :20:16
Heat:1
1 2542 Darquennes Raphael 90 CABW 4.81
2 2978 Vanhees Laurent 89 ACO 4.61
3 2652 Vandecapelle Mattijs 89 RESC 4.31
4 2051 Van Damme Matisse 95 ZELE 4.31
5 795 Elsen Daan 94 RESC 4.21
6 2626 Ausloos Frederik 96 DCLA 4.11
7 2543 Navaux Mathieu 92 CABW 3.91
2251 De Meyer Jonas 84 DCLA NM
2895 Genet Denis 91 ACO NM
2156 Broeders Ben 95 DCLA NM
high jump men Time :20:26
Heat:1
1 9010 Kgosiemang Kabelo 86 BOT 2.13
2 9811 Cianci Mathias 82 FRA 2.13
3 241 Ghuys Bram 93 OEH 2.10
4 9000 Grayman James 85 ATG 2.04
5 1130 Hubert Timothy 82 VS 2.01
6 9312 Steytler Jva 92 RSA 2.01
7 2265 Verdonck Emile 95 AZW 1.94
8 2170 Beeldens Alexander 91 VOLH 1.90
9 9269 Van Meel Roy 90 NED 1.90
1500m men heat A, B, C Time :20:54
Heat:1
1 9181 Kisorio Silas 83 KEN 3:39.67
2 9180 Kibet Alex 90 KEN 3:40.30
3 9316 Corrales Victor 89 ESP 3:40.98
4 2574 Moukrime Tarik 92 RFCL 3:41.39
5 9829 Arturo Casado 83 ESP 3:41.99
6 9400 Villanueva Eduard 84 VEN 3:42.14
7 9286 Matthews Julian 88 NZL 3:42.33
8 3058 Balhan Pierre Antoine 92 RESC 3:42.78
9 9386 Robertson Zane 88 NZL 3:43.79
10 1703 Lunders Mats 91 LYRA 3:44.61
11 1388 Van Dyck Maarten 91 ROBA 3:44.70
12 9001 Carriqueo Javier Adolfo 79 ARG 3:45.51
1502 De Kerpel Wesley 88 ROBA DNF
9997 Hicham Douimi MAR DNF
9377 Leer Will 88 USA DNF
9197 Ahmed Mainy 86 MAR DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C Time :20:54
Heat:2
1 9371 Heath Elliott 89 USA 3:40.17
2 9297 Fleystad Hans Kristian 89 NOR 3:40.61
3 9241 Nouws Mark 90 NED 3:41.66
4 9327 Wallden Johan 87 SWE 3:42.72
5 9100 Mounir Akbache 86 FRA 3:42.83
6 9303 Fernando Da Silva 88 PRT 3:45.31
7 2519 Weerts Jean Pierre 86 DAMP 3:45.73
8 9822 Verbrugghe David FRA 3:47.01
9281 Hicks Malcolm 87 NZL DNS
1505 Van Waeyenberge Mario 85 DUFF DNF
1500m men heat A, B, C Time :20:54
Heat:3
1 9271 Verwer Niels 89 NED 3:44.32
2 9044 Benjamin Pires 90 FRA 3:45.30
3 9209 Conijn Tjerk 87 NED 3:47.88
4 2723 Kahia Jerome 89 CSF 3:49.00
5 9075 Hesschentier Romain 85 FRA 3:49.61
6 9118 Semlali Tahar 88 FRA 3:50.05
7 651 Fintolini Dorian 93 RFCL 3:50.38
8 272 Claus Pieter 93 EA 3:50.93
9 9289 Prendergast Tim 79 NZL 3:52.58
2057 Schockaert Laurens 90 AVLO DNF
9094 Mathieu Charles 90 FRA DNF
5000m men heat A Time :21:02
Heat:1
1 9007 Regassa Dejene 89 BHR 13:20.43
2 9393 True Ben 85 USA 13:20.53
3 9006 Bekele Alemu 90 BHR 13:21.54
4 9032 Piedra Byron 82 ECU 13:23.72
5 9372 Hill Ryan 90 USA 13:26.34
6 9385 Robertson Jake 88 NZL 13:32.22
7 9358 Braun Aaron 87 USA 13:37.17
8 9179 Chepseba Nicholas 94 KEN 13:40.28
9 9169 Kiname Ryo 91 JPN 13:40.62
10 9176 Takai Kazuharu 84 JPN 13:43.34
11 9828 Vas Alves Javier 80 ESP 13:43.97
12 9281 Hicks Malcolm 87 NZL 13:47.14
13 9375 Jankowski David 86 USA 13:47.31
14 9168 Kashiwabara Ryuji 89 JPN 13:47.89
15 9365 De Rubira Julian 88 USA 13:48.48
16 9172 Matsumoto Kenta 91 JPN 13:54.99
17 2541 Barbier Benjamin 82 CABW 13:59.24
18 9275 Wiggers Tom 87 NED 14:00.22
19 9178 Taneno Teruo 89 JPN 14:01.40
20 9319 Guerra Polo Javier 83 ESP 14:08.73
21 9133 Grebl Tobias 83 GER 14:09.12
22 9174 Saito Hayato 89 JPN 14:13.52
23 9177 Tanaka Keisuke 89 JPN 14:17.36
24 9017 Nixon Andrew 91 CAN 14:42.68
9326 Uhrbom Fredrik 77 SWE DNS
9299 Bazan Mario 87 PER DNF
9328 Wallereng Olle 85 SWE DNF
9033 Torres Adrian 87 ECU DNF
9996 Furst Stephen USA DNS
400m men heat C, D... Time :21:13
Heat:1
1 9315 Cartagena Teigell Miguel 87 ESP 48.77
2 9151 Cohen Amit 91 ISR 49.29
3 2867 Screve Alexandre 95 MOHA 50.34
4 9212 De Geus Daan 87 NED 51.04
5 2753 D Harveng Vincent 86 CSDY 51.17
400m men heat C, D... Time :21:13
Heat:2
1 1386 Pieters Christof 86 ACME 49.74
2 1919 De Wit Stijn 88 DCLA 49.75
3 2736 Heymans Samuel 89 CABW 50.18
4 1385 De Mey Jelle 91 RIEM 50.73
5 9154 Eliakim Roi 91 ISR 50.86
400m men heat C, D... Time :21:13
Heat:3
1 1029 Deberdt Daan 88 RCG 52.53
2 2432 Pluym Dries 95 DAC 53.02
3 1298 D'haemer Laurenz 88 RCG 53.89
4 177 Bellemans Koen 93 ROBA 54.54
5 2783 Ladang Matheo 96 DAMP 55.45
6 331 De Man Thomas 94 EA 56.09
400m men heat C, D... Time :21:13
Heat:4
1 2961 Ben Ayed Ziad 89 CABW 54.69
2 1137 De Bock Tomas 86 KAAG 55.03
3 1483 Daelemans Jeroen 91 VAC 55.07
4 144 Depoortere Kevin 97 EA 56.12
5 2191 Jonckers Jayson 90 RCT 56.48
2009 Agache Hannes 85 KKS DNS
400m men heat C, D... Time :21:13
Heat:5
1 2009 Magdy Hegazy Tamer 96 EA 54.96
2 250 De Muynck Bert 94 RIEM 55.20
3 5315 Herregodts Yves 70 VITA 56.13
4 1944 Stassijns Ben 96 ACG 58.67
5 2293 Vervaecke Yannick 91 HAMM 58.88
6 2283 Halsberghe Samuel 96 EA 59.44
javelin throw women Time :21:18
Heat:1
1 9215 Dekkers Evelien 88 NED 52.34
2 9260 Van Der Meer Mandy 93 NED 46.15
3 9220 Gorter Rianne 92 NED 43.40
4 9257 Sleper Karlien 93 NED 41.69
5 2240 Van Den Brulle Katoke 96 ALVA 40.72
6 281 Lenchant Sietske 93 ROBA 39.51
7 1257 Vanlommel Liesbeth 92 LYRA 39.35
8 143 Umans Kirsten 93 HAKI 37.91
9 137 Lindemans Marjolein 94 ROBA 32.62
10 1468 De Valck Kelly 88 OPW 21.86
800m women heat B, C... Time :21:28
Heat:1
1 9156 Landen Shanie 91 ISR 2:09.55
2 2040 Laurent Agnes 88 HF 2:11.27
3 36 Carton Louise 94 HCO 2:12.54
4 1178 Schils Marlies 90 LAT 2:12.97
5 9324 Valiente Vena Beatriz 79 ESP 2:13.15
6 1774 Gillet Delphine 86 RESC 2:14.01
7 789 Vandenberghe Yentl 91 ACME 2:16.59
8 831 Truyers Goele 92 VMOL 2:16.83
9 3100 Lecart Marine 95 USBW 2:16.87
10 9367 Estime Jennifer 89 USA 2:18.59
800m women heat B, C... Time :21:28
Heat:2
1 49 Pardaens Febe 98 ACP 2:19.21
2 22 Pardaens Hanne 94 ACP 2:19.66
3 3783 Loubele Nathalie 67 BBS 2:19.91
4 2136 Reynaert Hanne 96 ASVO 2:20.65
5 1748 Weerts Elodie 91 RFCL 2:20.91
6 90 Urbain Adeline 94 OEH 2:21.25
7 289 Astaes Marie 93 OB 2:22.12
8 941 Vanbuggenhout Marijke 83 LEBB 2:22.98
9 1979 Deville Annelies 96 ACP 2:23.45
10 2271 Cornelis Jolien 95 ACME 2:24.81
800m women heat B, C... Time :21:28
Heat:3
1 9387 Sailinuu Sakia 91 USA 2:19.14
2 1339 Arteel Sanne 91 FLAC 2:30.36
3 145 De Vlieger Ilkje 98 EA 2:30.74
4 1055 Van Kerkhoven Debbie 89 ROBA 2:31.24
5 858 Rijckmans Eva 84 SPVI 2:34.25
6 1815 Cerckel Marie 98 USBW 2:35.46
7 2529 Van Snick Astrid 95 VITA 2:41.23
8 1409 Van Biesen Ellen 88 RCG 2:41.46
9 2417 Scholliers Hilde 62 LEBB 2:43.89
10 589 Collin Elle 98 ACP 2:51.37
5000m men heat A Time :21:28
Heat:1 CORRECTED
1 9007 Regassa Dejene 89 BHR 13:20.43
2 9393 True Ben 85 USA 13:20.53
3 9006 Bekele Alemu 90 BHR 13:21.54
4 9032 Piedra Byron 82 ECU 13:23.72
5 9372 Hill Ryan 90 USA 13:26.34
6 9385 Robertson Jake 88 NZL 13:32.22
7 9358 Braun Aaron 87 USA 13:37.17
8 9179 Chepseba Nicholas 94 KEN 13:40.28
9 9169 Kiname Ryo 91 JPN 13:40.62
10 9176 Takai Kazuharu 84 JPN 13:43.34
11 9328 Wallereng Olle 85 SWE 13:43.97
12 9281 Hicks Malcolm 87 NZL 13:47.14
13 9375 Jankowski David 86 USA 13:47.31
14 9168 Kashiwabara Ryuji 89 JPN 13:47.89
15 9365 De Rubira Julian 88 USA 13:48.48
16 9172 Matsumoto Kenta 91 JPN 13:54.99
17 2541 Barbier Benjamin 82 CABW 13:59.24
18 9275 Wiggers Tom 87 NED 14:00.22
19 9178 Taneno Teruo 89 JPN 14:01.40
20 9319 Guerra Polo Javier 83 ESP 14:08.73
21 9133 Grebl Tobias 83 GER 14:09.12
22 9174 Saito Hayato 89 JPN 14:13.52
23 9177 Tanaka Keisuke 89 JPN 14:17.36
24 9017 Nixon Andrew 91 CAN 14:42.68
9326 Uhrbom Fredrik 77 SWE DNS
9299 Bazan Mario 87 PER DNF
9828 Vas Alves Javier 80 ESP DNF
9033 Torres Adrian 87 ECU DNF
9996 Furst Stephen USA DNS
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:1
1 9250 Polderman Jurjen 91 NED 1:50.95
2 3020 Froidmont Arnaud 89 UAC 1:50.98
3 9296 Flo Stian 85 NOR 1:51.30
4 84 Botterman Aaron 94 KAAG 1:51.93
5 2533 De Cock Damien 88 DS 1:52.21
6 1078 Verbiest Maarten 82 ACHL 1:52.48
7 2694 Cardillo Joachim 88 RFCL 1:53.14
8 1512 Baete Gieljan 90 RIEM 1:53.90
9 1973 De Schryver Davy 88 AVLO 1:55.05
2213 Stroobants Jori 89 VITA DNF
1682 Van De Vel De Sousa Alex. 92 ACHL DNF
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:2
1 404 Schollaert Jordy 94 HAMM 1:52.96
2 1091 Van Den Bossche Brian 89 ACHL 1:53.80
3 9207 Boon Paul 88 NED 1:54.28
4 1341 Platteau Niels 92 LAT 1:54.57
5 355 Cortvriendt Philip 94 AVLO 1:54.57
6 231 Van Puyvelde Vinnie 94 AVLO 1:54.79
7 9835 Balcop Florian 90 ESP 1:55.52
8 1200 Cornelis Jan 90 OEH 1:56.14
9 9831 Idamre Mohamed 86 MAR 1:57.43
10 9823 Klaver Joran 1:57.88
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:3
1 9234 Kruiver Jim 92 NED 1:54.66
2 199 Kimeli Isaac 94 OEH 1:54.72
3 9826 Bertemes Bob 94 LUX 1:54.95
4 9830 Mariel Valentin 87 FRA 1:55.10
5 1974 De Bosscher Pieterjan 90 AVLO 1:56.56
6 9258 Todorovic Stevo 90 NED 1:56.67
7 2532 Delcambre Maxime 87 DS 1:57.05
8 1903 Wytinck Thomas 84 RIEM 1:58.21
9 118 Van Loocke Jonas 93 AVLO 1:59.00
10 366 Van Melkebeke Jonas 94 FLAC 1:59.45
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:4
1 1354 Hoogkamer Wouter* 82 DCLA 1:55.53
2 186 Paermentier Gilles 93 ACME 1:56.96
3 9184 Gaspar Charel 91 LUX 1:57.22
4 458 Van Opstal Arne 97 VAC 1:57.46
5 100 Dhaen Rembert 93 HAMM 1:57.56
6 6413 Hsaine Jawad* 75 IAAC 1:58.83
7 423 Verdeyen Jelle 93 DCLA 1:59.30
8 1659 Van De Velde Joris 89 ROBA 1:59.39
9 332 Winnepeninckx Solomon 94 ASVO 2:00.30
10 9191 Sondag Thierry 95 LUX 2:03.39
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:5
1 2059 Vanbever Arno 96 ACP 1:58.20
2 299 Van Haele Thomas 94 DCLA 1:58.69
3 1902 De Winter Brent 96 AVZK 1:58.90
4 1186 Rottiers Thomas 90 HAMM 1:58.97
5 7068 Desmedt Frederic 71 CABW 2:00.86
6 4333 Grymonpon Joost 69 ROBA 2:00.88
7 1926 Pardaens Joren 95 ACP 2:01.36
8 9825 Plancke Hugo 96 FRA 2:01.64
9 1674 De Schrijver Dimitri 90 HAMM 2:02.00
10 783 Fraiteur Thomas 93 CABW 2:02.09
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:6
1 9160 Sologub Oleg 87 ISR 1:54.11
2 9185 Heck Michel 95 LUX 2:00.16
3 2298 Gielen Bram 95 ADD 2:00.54
4 362 Heylen Ewout 94 ROBA 2:01.76
5 233 Meert Bob 93 VAC 2:02.30
6 1367 Wera Jan 85 DCLA 2:02.37
7 2513 Glorieux Jesse 95 ASVO 2:02.64
8 136 Decabooter Thomas 94 ASVO 2:02.75
9 1552 Coene Pieter 89 FLAC 2:03.01
10 9832 Dael Christophe 2:04.89
11 9183 Frank Jean 92 LUX 2:05.77
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:7
1 1715 Kluskens Stijn 88 VOLH 2:01.42
2 1706 Adriaens Jens 91 DUFF 2:03.58
3 1930 Heyndels Ewoud 87 RCG 2:04.17
4 2061 Buzaiton Samir 95 EA 2:04.59
5 197 Biebaut Kevin 93 RCG 2:05.01
6 2660 Wanlin Sebastien 81 BBS 2:05.26
7 6096 De Roover Andy 77 ROBA 2:05.63
8 370 Neven Jorrit 94 ADD 2:07.01
9 2927 Spigeleer Nicolas 96 USBW 2:07.59
10 242 Braekevelt Jeroen 93 ACME 2:07.86
9838 Doorgeest Emiec DIS Art 163.3a
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:8
1 847 Jamar De Bolsee Guillaume 94 CABW 2:06.98
2 9995 Groenen Bernard 2:07.05
3 6976 Rigot Didier 66 CABW 2:08.30
4 2060 Swartele Tom 95 HAMM 2:08.31
5 2062 Pottiez Yannick 95 EA 2:08.37
6 585 Sienaert Stijn 97 ACP 2:09.64
7 2205 Eylenbosch Arno 95 OEH 2:10.13
8 2079 Querton Michiel 95 OEH 2:10.44
9 126 Gheerolfs Joachim 94 ASVO 2:11.13
10 1215 Goedefroot Dimitri 90 OEH 2:13.89
11 1181 Martin Herrera Adrian* 87 SPVI 2:14.36
800m men heat C, D... Time :22:30
Heat:9
1 9102 Oussalh Cedric 77 FRA 2:04.27
2 344 Jacobs Jonas 93 AVT 2:06.66
3 5997 Nys Bruno 77 SPVI 2:09.31
4 1190 Defrere Gilles 98 CABW 2:09.31
5 360 De Vos Manu 97 ACDL 2:10.69
6 3 Boeykens Arne 97 LAT 2:11.42
7 972 Longueville Kenneth 91 ACME 2:12.36
8 1956 Muysewinkel Niels 90 LEBB 2:13.92
9 2822 Robert Cedric 79 DS 2:14.18
10 6200 Vandepontseele Alain 64 CABW 2:17.72
11 2389 Bliki Lucas 96 VITA 2:18.46
12 44 Deville Jeroen 98 ACP 2:21.89
1500m women heat B, C... Time :23:18
Heat:1
1 9161 Taka Azaunt 90 ISR 4:34.38
2 1170 Vanthillo Britt 91 ESAK 4:34.49
3 51 Truyers Imana 93 AVT 4:35.34
4 9188 Mellina Martine 90 LUX 4:35.36
5 777 Picavet Sofie 88 ZELE 4:35.88
6 150 Schouten Aria 93 VMOL 4:36.21
7 9251 Ravestein Lorraine 86 NED 4:38.94
8 1136 Van Den Driessche Meliss. 83 OEH 4:39.56
9 193 Van De Vel Sara 94 ABES 4:39.82
10 824 Cools Nele 89 BRAB 4:39.88
11 1037 Steffens Elke 87 DCLA 4:40.73
12 1046 De Haes Evelien 90 HULS 4:41.44
13 1131 Verhaeghe Marieken 85 DCLA 4:44.32
14 2201 Schellekens Lieselotte 96 ROBA 4:48.59
15 9155 Gadish Roni 87 ISR 4:48.84
16 1293 Draux Celine 97 CABW 4:48.93
149 Schouten Esther 93 VMOL DNF
1500m women heat B, C... Time :23:18
Heat:2
1 1727 Stordeur Melanie 92 FCHA 4:43.80
2 1222 Bruggeman Petra 80 RIEM 4:44.15
3 3051 Castreman Julie 96 CABW 4:44.63
4 112 Michielsen Floor 97 ACHL 4:45.15
5 162 Meert Soraya 93 LAT 4:45.50
6 87 Van Hoorebeke Jolien 94 RIEM 4:50.30
7 194 Vanhoutte Jonie 94 FLAC 4:52.35
8 1175 Van Maele Heidi 78 VAC 4:53.11
9 1056 Verbeeck Tatjana 91 ROBA 4:53.97
10 998 Janssen Jill 92 SACN 4:57.08
11 1291 Van Biesen Sara 88 LAT 4:58.13
12 1202 Vanheck Evelien 89 ZELE 5:02.72
13 181 Van Havere Laura 93 HAMM 5:03.44
14 2410 Derycke Joyce 95 FLAC 5:04.80
15 156 Geypen Lore 94 OEH 5:08.59
16 2218 Geers Janne 96 SACN 5:11.75
1054 Pollentier Liesbeth 91 LAT DNF
1500m women heat B, C... Time :23:18
Heat:3
1 577 Eeckhout Ilana 97 ASVO 5:07.08
2 238 Verstichelen Sofie 94 ASVO 5:10.01
3 2484 Teugels Amber 96 VAC 5:11.49
4 152 Chauliac Margot 93 ABES 5:14.17
5 2129 Devaere Emma 95 ASVO 5:14.61
6 3240 Van Den Bergh Margaux 95 CABW 5:16.63
7 2896 Dupont Marion 95 MOHA 5:18.04
8 2159 Bruylandt Yana 96 VITA 5:21.88
9 940 Rottiers Nathalie 90 HAMM 5:30.97
10 1096 Balcaen Melissa 91 RIEM 5:31.48
11 996 De Schuyteneer Els 80 VITA 5:31.64
12 145 De Vlaminck Karen 94 ACG 5:31.99
13 85 Truyers Marte 98 VMOL 5:33.37
14 1077 De Vlaminck Carolien 92 ACG 5:39.81
15 1119 De Wachter Hannelore 92 VAC 5:42.44
1500m men heat D, C... Time :23:18
Heat:1
1 9278 Zuidema Menno 87 NED 3:50.87
2 9213 De Vries Edwin 92 NED 3:52.03
3 2829 Byl Jean Charles 78 IAAC 3:52.27
4 1868 De Loose Steven 89 AVLO 3:52.39
5 9194 Berok Mohamed 85 MRT 3:52.80
6 1569 Hoste Levi 91 AVLO 3:52.86
7 9189 Mellina Pol 88 LUX 3:53.26
8 1928 Van De Putte Cedric 90 HAMM 3:53.62
9 1189 Garain Stijn 89 ACP 3:53.79
10 1621 Convents Timothy 89 ROBA 3:54.25
11 1412 De Vulder Stijn 82 ACG 3:54.29
12 1248 Luyckx Tim 86 OEH 3:54.41
13 1403 Vierendeels Pieter 91 ACP 3:55.16
14 1892 De Bock Thomas 91 HAMM 3:55.89
15 9051 Charnet Stephane 85 FRA 3:57.29
16 1845 De Veylder Koen 88 ALVA 3:59.75
17 9836 Morgan Illinais FRA 4:02.25
18 9249 Polderman Fenno 93 NED 4:14.78
19 9390 Smilde Ed 89 USA 4:47.11
1500m men heat D, C... Time :23:18
Heat:2
1 1031 Mercier Ward 91 HCO 3:53.54
2 9311 Naude Hannes 90 RSA 3:56.88
3 9276 Willeboordse Floris 90 NED 3:57.37
4 1243 Callewaert Thomas 88 AVMO 3:58.24
5 2009 Agache Hannes 85 KKS 3:58.78
6 1811 Humble Bart 86 RIEM 4:00.32
7 9229 Korfage Harmen 88 NED 4:00.56
8 9043 Benjamin Delecroix 84 FRA 4:02.02
9 2503 Van Gasse Etienne 84 RCB 4:02.40
10 261 Van Der Kelen Ward 94 OEH 4:02.62
11 1431 D'hoedt Sander 90 OEH 4:03.30
12 9827 Latrach Kamal FRA 4:03.48
13 1612 De Brouwer Jill 89 ALVA 4:03.64
14 1945 Piccavet Niels 87 AVMO 4:04.41
15 1157 Hendrickx Pieter 80 ARAC 4:04.53
16 2108 Vermander Bert 87 VITA 4:04.91
17 515 Bouchikhi Lahsene 93 OLSE 4:06.05
18 2182 Paermentier Benoit 95 ACME 4:07.61
2442 Van De Walle Vincent 90 AVMO DNF
1022 Lammens Stijn 83 HCO DNF
1500m men heat D, C... Time :23:18
Heat:3
1 2725 Choteau Alexis 87 CSF 3:56.53
2 1086 Vermont Pieter 79 SPVI 3:56.68
3 9244 Pauel Wesley 90 NED 3:58.70
4 1513 Baete Martijn 92 RIEM 3:59.49
5 1214 Moriau Tim 88 OEH 4:00.18
6 9834 Cordonnier Benoît FRA 4:03.03
7 3632 Delme Andy 71 ROBA 4:03.58
8 1913 D'heer Stijn 95 ZELE 4:03.82
9 2528 Van Cauwenberghe Dylan 92 DS 4:04.70
10 405 Van Breusegem Lennart 94 MACW 4:05.35
11 9107 Poisson Nicolas 86 FRA 4:05.87
12 9253 Romkes Benjamin 65 NED 4:06.94
13 1140 Vispoel Ruben 90 KAAG 4:07.63
14 9208 Broeke Van Den Tim 95 NED 4:08.04
15 319 De Ridder Dieter 93 VAC 4:08.40
16 1536 Lefebvre Kristof 83 AZW 4:10.08
17 1584 Roelandt Dieter 91 VS 4:10.65
18 2687 Coster Julien 89 USBW 4:11.17
19 1592 Deliveyne Aaron 84 ASSA 4:16.87
20 1109 De Lepeleire Bert 82 DEIN 4:31.99
1500m men heat D, C... Time :23:18
Heat:4
1 2289 Vanderlinden Laurens 95 DCLA 4:13.40
2 2220 Bau Iwein 96 FLAC 4:13.48
3 4537 Gryp Lieven 64 VAC 4:14.72
4 4838 Collin Frederic 69 ACP 4:14.76
5 9307 Uwiragiye Ambroise 81 RWA 4:15.06
6 9833 Van Avendonck Jack NED 4:15.55
7 1507 De Nys Maarten 89 DUFF 4:15.74
8 1303 De Smedt Bart 84 SPBO 4:15.92
9 2314 Baetens Michiel 96 VITA 4:16.08
10 692 Sassi Mohamed 93 RESC 4:19.98
11 2340 Schoofs Kobe 96 BAV 4:20.37
12 38 De Rouck Wazo 93 ACG 4:22.77
13 6850 Guennoun Abderrahim 72 RESC 4:24.10
14 73 Icket Jonas 93 DEIN 4:25.12
15 9223 Heijnen Bjorn 91 NED 4:37.94
1500m men heat D, C... Time :23:18
Heat:5
1 2154 De Backer Gerben 95 KAAG 4:20.81
2 1486 Van Buggenhout Matthias 90 VAC 4:21.41
3 122 Vandamme Vic 97 HCO 4:21.55
4 2307 De Backer Pieter 87 HAMM 4:21.85
5 2127 Van Hecke Koen 81 KKS 4:22.03
6 2388 Van Driessche Joeri 96 HAMM 4:22.47
7 5207 De Roover Benny 66 ROBA 4:22.70
8 1313 El Jafoufi Mohamed 85 OLSE 4:22.74
9 1485 Van Assche Michiel 89 VAC 4:23.50
10 6417 Dupont Lesther 74 DS 4:23.64
11 1939 Berghman Pieter 96 OPW 4:25.26
12 2177 Debot Cedric 96 VITA 4:30.07
13 1696 Adang Niels 85 RCT 4:31.36
14 1668 De Braeckeleer Jeroen 92 ACP 4:34.18
9390 Smilde Ed 89 USA DNS
1500m men heat D, C... Time :23:18
Heat:6
1 1182 Verreckt David 86 SPVI 4:30.88
2 1187 Vandevelde Emile 97 CABW 4:31.64
3 364 Teuchie Arno 98 ADD 4:33.32
4 2237 Van Buggenhout Adriaan 95 VAC 4:34.95
5 3758 Van Lierde Freddy 65 ZA 4:40.76
6 2229 Brackx Steven 81 LEBB 4:50.22
7 4501 Van Den Berge Peter 69 ALVA 4:56.47
8 4794 Deneys Dirk 73 VITA 4:57.90
9 633 Van Buyten Stijn 98 HAMM 4:58.37
10 5668 Arijs Bart 68 VAC 5:00.88
11 2119 Gorteman Bart 96 VITA 5:02.96
12 978 Arijs Robin 98 VAC 5:04.39
13 306 Van Damme Bjarne 97 VITA 5:05.27
14 966 Smet Remco 98 HAMM 5:16.60
15 3143 Mageren Maxime 96 CABW 5:18.32
5000m men heat B, C... Time :00:26
Heat:1
1 9295 Brox Hakon 85 NOR 14:09.24
2 9298 Nordtveit Audun 88 NOR 14:16.61
3 2614 Lejeune Emmanuel 92 RESC 14:18.16
4 9318 Garcia Martinez Borja Jer 81 ESP 14:20.55
5 9216 Douma Richard 93 NED 14:27.86
6 1558 Sergooris Jonas 90 OEH 14:28.79
7 9321 Rodriguez Fernando 88 ESP 14:29.53
8 65 Casteele Steven 94 KKS 14:33.04
9 9217 Driessen Milco 88 NED 14:38.15
10 9326 Uhrbom Fredrik 77 SWE 14:38.45
11 9132 Forneck Andreas 87 GER 14:39.22
12 9243 Overgaauw Ronnie 85 NED 14:39.77
13 9263 Van Faassen Orphan 83 NED 14:40.69
14 2329 Moray Lucas 89 SPVI 14:44.21
15 9837 De Lie Christian 76 NED 14:48.02
16 9134 Hoffmann Benedikt 85 GER 14:48.92
17 6945 Devel Philippe 75 HF 14:52.22
18 369 Keppens Joris 93 AVLO 14:52.86
19 1704 Van Lierde Philip 77 EA 15:06.59
20 36 Van Herck Yirco 94 ARAC 15:12.88
21 6752 Belmiloud Karim 74 CABW 16:48.48
9248 Poesiat Thomas 88 NED DNF
9317 Del Aguila Luis 70 ESP DNF
9135 Hevelmann Philipp 83 GER DNF
5000m men heat B, C... Time :00:26
Heat:2
1 2628 Gallo Christoph 89 HF 15:11.66
2 9333 Cunningham Jeff 82 GBR 15:24.11
3 1271 Op De Beeck Frederik 84 AVZK 15:25.30
4 2576 Hemelaers Laurent 80 SER 15:25.60
5 2530 Guelton Gaetan 86 DS 15:26.28
6 9125 Szuscik Adrien 89 FRA 15:27.69
7 1734 D'heer Hannes 88 ZELE 15:33.27
8 1958 De Raeymaecker Karl 80 ACW 15:36.83
9 2500 Paques Benoit 91 RFCL 15:38.10
10 3461 Maenhout Kurt 73 HALE 15:42.91
11 9136 Pelzer Martin 88 GER 15:45.94
12 9266 Van Lieshout Jamie 91 NED 16:25.37
13 9182 Korlima Lonah Chemtai 88 KEN 16:32.98
14 2534 Bourdji Sabri 82 DS 16:34.79
15 5314 Van Dorpe Patrick 63 VITA 16:38.58
16 1971 Huybrechts Jurgen 78 AVZK 16:50.56
17 762 Rens Els 83 AVZK 16:50.61
18 1228 Van Proeyen Karen 84 ROBA 16:57.93
19 4788 Segers Erwin 65 VITA 17:21.70
20 3086 Dartois Xavier 85 ARCH 17:29.17
21 2781 Van Hooydonck Els 67 ESAK 18:07.41
22 2673 Meunier Basile 81 DAMP 18:15.45
23 2590 Kindermans Nicolas 87 CABW 18:18.63
24 110 De Dyn Annelies 93 VITA 18:33.51
25 4786 De Corte Bruno 74 VITA 18:33.74
26 5617 De Witte Marc 68 VITA 18:39.70
27 997 Van Den Bossche Cindy 77 VITA 18:39.77
5249 Coeckelbergs Gilbert 66 AVZK DNF
2578 Di Berardo Sandro 82 DS DNF
5000m men heat B, C... Time :00:33
Heat:1 CORRECTED
1 9295 Brox Hakon 85 NOR 14:09.24
2 9298 Nordtveit Audun 88 NOR 14:16.61
3 2614 Lejeune Emmanuel 92 RESC 14:18.16
4 9318 Garcia Martinez Borja Jer 81 ESP 14:20.55
5 9216 Douma Richard 93 NED 14:27.86
6 1558 Sergooris Jonas 90 OEH 14:28.79
7 9321 Rodriguez Fernando 88 ESP 14:29.53
8 65 Casteele Steven 94 KKS 14:33.04
9 9217 Driessen Milco 88 NED 14:38.15
10 9326 Uhrbom Fredrik 77 SWE 14:38.45
11 9132 Forneck Andreas 87 GER 14:39.22
12 9243 Overgaauw Ronnie 85 NED 14:39.77
13 9263 Van Faassen Orphan 83 NED 14:40.69
14 2329 Moray Lucas 89 SPVI 14:44.21
15 9837 De Lie Christian 76 NED 14:48.02
16 9134 Hoffmann Benedikt 85 GER 14:48.92
17 6945 Devel Philippe 75 HF 14:52.22
18 369 Keppens Joris 93 AVLO 14:52.86
19 1704 Van Lierde Philip 77 EA 15:06.59
20 36 Van Herck Yirco 94 ARAC 15:12.88
21 6752 Belmiloud Karim 74 CABW 16:48.48
9248 Poesiat Thomas 88 NED DNF
9317 Del Aguila Luis 70 ESP DNF
9135 Hevelmann Philipp 83 GER DNF
5000m men heat B, C... Time :00:33
Heat:2 CORRECTED
1 2628 Gallo Christoph 89 HF 15:11.66
2 9333 Cunningham Jeff 82 GBR 15:24.11
3 1271 Op De Beeck Frederik 84 AVZK 15:25.30
4 2576 Hemelaers Laurent 80 SER 15:25.60
5 2534 Bourdji Sabri 82 DS 15:26.28
6 9125 Szuscik Adrien 89 FRA 15:27.69
7 1734 D'heer Hannes 88 ZELE 15:33.27
8 1958 De Raeymaecker Karl 80 ACW 15:36.83
9 2500 Paques Benoit 91 RFCL 15:38.10
10 3461 Maenhout Kurt 73 HALE 15:42.91
11 9136 Pelzer Martin 88 GER 15:45.94
12 9266 Van Lieshout Jamie 91 NED 16:25.37
13 9182 Korlima Lonah Chemtai 88 KEN 16:32.98
14 2578 Di Berardo Sandro 82 DS 16:34.79
15 5314 Van Dorpe Patrick 63 VITA 16:38.58
16 1971 Huybrechts Jurgen 78 AVZK 16:50.56
17 762 Rens Els 83 AVZK 16:50.61
18 1228 Van Proeyen Karen 84 ROBA 16:57.93
19 4788 Segers Erwin 65 VITA 17:21.70
20 3086 Dartois Xavier 85 ARCH 17:29.17
21 2781 Van Hooydonck Els 67 ESAK 18:07.41
22 2673 Meunier Basile 81 DAMP 18:15.45
23 2590 Kindermans Nicolas 87 CABW 18:18.63
24 110 De Dyn Annelies 93 VITA 18:33.51
25 4786 De Corte Bruno 74 VITA 18:33.74
26 5617 De Witte Marc 68 VITA 18:39.70
27 997 Van Den Bossche Cindy 77 VITA 18:39.77
5249 Coeckelbergs Gilbert 66 AVZK DNF
2530 Guelton Gaetan 86 DS DNF
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·13356 views
History for Memorial Rasschaert - Flanders Cup Ninove
Show 3 more
|